Résultats 2015 - 5 km

1 TAILHADES DIDIER M 1 V2 00:18:10 16,5
2 MEYNARD CYRIL M 2 SE 00:18:25 16,3
3 DUCAMP LIONEL M 3 V1 00:18:34 16,2
4 JUAREZ JOAQUIM M 4 SE 00:18:43 16
5 SARRAN-BATISSE ARTHUR M 5 MI 00:18:57 15,8
6 OULD KHETTAB MOSTEFA M 6 V1 00:19:18 15,5
7 BREYSSE JACQUES M 7 V2 00:19:43 15,2
8 FUZIER OLIVIER M 8 V1 00:19:47 15,2
9 RODRIGUEZ RAPHAEL M 9 MI 00:19:58 15
10 KACHOU SAMY M 10 MI 00:20:03 15
PLACE DOSSARD NOM PRENOM SEXE /sx CAT /cat CLUB TEMPS Vit.
1 479 TAILHADES DIDIER M 1 V2 1 MAAM VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:18:10 16,5
2 474 MEYNARD CYRIL M 2 SE 1   00:18:25 16,3
3 482 DUCAMP LIONEL M 3 V1 1 GÉNÉRATION SED 00:18:34 16,2
4 516 JUAREZ JOAQUIM M 4 SE 2 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:18:43 16
5 525 SARRAN-BATISSE ARTHUR M 5 MI 1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:18:57 15,8
6 462 OULD KHETTAB MOSTEFA M 6 V1 2   00:19:18 15,5
7 494 BREYSSE JACQUES M 7 V2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:19:43 15,2
8 511 FUZIER OLIVIER M 8 V1 3 LODEVE MARATHON 00:19:47 15,2
9 431 RODRIGUEZ RAPHAEL M 9 MI 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:19:58 15
10 544 KACHOU SAMY M 10 MI 3   00:20:03 15
11 423 BENAIGES ENZO M 11 MI 4 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:20:08 14,9
12 521 PRIGENT FRANCOIS M 12 V2 3 MONTPELLIER 00:20:15 14,8
13 550 ROUIBAH CÉLIA F 1 SE 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:20:32 14,6
14 518 MERCIER BENOIT M 13 SE 3 LES INGENIEURS DE LA KINE 00:20:36 14,6
15 411 OUAKED NATHALIE F 2 V1 1   00:20:53 14,4
16 497 COUTANT MICHEL M 14 V3 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:21:56 13,7
17 489 FRAYRET JÉRÔME M 15 SE 4   00:22:02 13,6
18 504 PLANES JOSSELIN M 16 MI 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:22:12 13,5
19 524 SIGNORINO CAMILLE M 17 SE 5   00:23:23 12,8
20 508 DUPUY DOMINIQUE M 18 V3 2 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:23:36 12,7
21 466 TRUC CYRIL M 19 JU 1 VLM 00:24:12 12,4
22 464 GRANDI GIOVANN M 20 MI 6 RAC MIREVAL 00:24:25 12,3
23 512 RADIGUET STAN M 21 MI 7 FFHG 00:24:33 12,2
24 519 KIFFEL ERWAN M 22 SE 6 LES INGENIEURS DE LA KINE 00:24:44 12,1
25 406 DOYEN THIBAUD M 23 SE 7 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:25:20 11,8
26 460 BERENGUER JACINTHE F 3 SE 2 RING OLYMPIQUE PISCENOIS 00:25:23 11,8
27 407 ANDI GUERRERO JOHANNE F 4 SE 3   00:25:55 11,6
28 438 CLUZEL ALEXIS M 24 MI 8 VHB 00:26:02 11,5
29 445 GARRO ROMAIN M 25 MI 9 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:26:13 11,4
30 507 DUPUY CATHERINE F 5 V2 1 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:26:15 11,4
31 446 GARRO RENÉ M 26 V1 4 LE BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:26:16 11,4
32 488 LAURET GUILHEM M 27 CA 1   00:26:32 11,3
33 455 AMESTAS SAMI M 28 MI 10   00:26:44 11,2
34 517 HENRY ELISABETH F 6 V1 2   00:27:14 11
35 413 DUSSAULT JULIE F 7 SE 4   00:27:22 11
36 540 ODOUL-LAPEINE ROBERT M 29 V4 1   00:27:30 10,9
37 469 ROINEL SERGE M 30 V2 4 MGCV 00:27:34 10,9
38 432 FABRE THIERRY M 31 SE 8   00:27:49 10,8
39 491 THIEBAUT LAURA F 8 MI 1   00:27:59 10,7
40 429 CIRILLO VIRGINIE F 9 V1 3 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:28:13 10,6
41 522 VERGELY TIM M 32 MI 11   00:28:20 10,6
42 484 DELON JEAN LOUIS M 33 V3 3   00:28:24 10,6
43 435 QUILES LAETITIA F 10 SE 5   00:28:26 10,5
44 443 ZABIOLLE JULIEN M 34 MI 12   00:28:31 10,5
45 463 DELON CARINE F 11 SE 6 VLM 00:28:36 10,5
46 428 BARESSE DANIELLE F 12 V3 1   00:28:42 10,5
47 539 DUZELLIER EMILIEN M 35 SE 9   00:28:47 10,4
48 426 PASSET STEPHANIE F 13 V1 4   00:29:03 10,3
49 454 AMESTAS NISRINE F 14 JU 1   00:29:21 10,2
50 422 DALPIAZ GEORGES M 36 V3 4 GANGES COURT 00:29:22 10,2
51 545 POC PATRICK M 37 V1 5   00:29:26 10,2
52 528 MALAFOSSE MARION F 15 SE 7   00:29:27 10,2
53 434 QUILES RENÉE F 16 V2 2   00:29:28 10,2
54 400 BOISSON MATHIEU M 38 MI 13 VLM 00:29:30 10,2
55 510 LAMOTHE JESSICA F 17 SE 8   00:29:38 10,1
56 536 ARCE ELODIE F 18 SE 9   00:29:54 10
57 448 DUCROT VINCENT M 39 V1 6   00:30:07 10
58 450 BESSE FLORENCE F 19 SE 10   00:30:16 9,9
59 449 DUCROT LAURENCE F 20 V1 5   00:30:17 9,9
60 549 GUILLAUME MICKAEL M 40 V1 7   00:30:50 9,7
61 495 CASTAGNA ARIANE F 21 V1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:30:57 9,7
62 453 AMESTAS NATHALIE F 22 V1 7   00:31:00 9,7
63 444 PAPOZ LIZLOTE F 23 SE 11   00:31:00 9,7
64 514 SIMON SABRINA F 24 SE 12   00:31:09 9,6
65 427 TOUCHE MARIE F 25 V1 8   template joomlatemplate joomla gratuit