Résultats 2015 - 21,1 km

1 MAZERAND MATHIEU M 01:18:31 16,1
2 ANTOINE PIERRE M 01:21:40 15,5
3 GRIALOU WILLIAM M 01:22:55 15,3
4 CHARAVEL ERIC M 01:23:32 15,2
5 BORG JULIEN M 01:26:04 14,7
6 CHAMPENOIS CHRISTOPHE M 01:26:56 14,6
7 FALAIS ALEXANDRE M 01:28:52 14,2
8 MENNELLA JEROME M 01:29:07 14,2
9 LURMEAU SYLVAIN M 01:29:13 14,2
10 GUERRE PIERRE M 01:29:35 14,1
PLACE DOSSARD NOM PRENOM SEXE /sx CAT /cat CLUB TEMPS Vit.
1 96 MAZERAND MATHIEU M 1 V1 1 TEAM MAZERAND / VEDAS 01:18:31 16,1
2 90 ANTOINE PIERRE M 2 V1 2 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:21:40 15,5
3 17 GRIALOU WILLIAM M 3 SE 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:22:55 15,3
4 149 CHARAVEL ERIC M 4 V1 3 GME 01:23:32 15,2
5 93 BORG JULIEN M 5 SE 2   01:26:04 14,7
6 9 CHAMPENOIS CHRISTOPHE M 6 SE 3 JACO 01:26:56 14,6
7 26 FALAIS ALEXANDRE M 7 SE 4   01:28:52 14,2
8 198 MENNELLA JEROME M 8 SE 5   01:29:07 14,2
9 58 LURMEAU SYLVAIN M 9 SE 6 PEROLS FOOTING 01:29:13 14,2
10 199 GUERRE PIERRE M 10 V2 1   01:29:35 14,1
11 159 SALAS EMMANUEL M 11 SE 7   01:30:09 14
12 132 MAURIN JEAN-MARC M 12 V1 4   01:30:47 13,9
13 124 RODRIGUES JOSÉ M 13 V2 2   01:30:49 13,9
14 18 MARCINIAK CYRIL M 14 SE 8 ACL LATTES 01:30:55 13,9
15 16 SOUTIRAN SYLVAIN M 15 SE 9 SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 01:30:55 13,9
16 176 KACHOU ALI M 16 V2 3   01:31:26 13,8
17 182 MOLINE OLIVIER M 17 V1 5 USAT 01:31:31 13,8
18 183 MAUREL ALEXIS M 18 ES 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:31:42 13,8
19 148 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE M 19 SE 10   01:32:17 13,7
20 100 FAVANTINES OLIVIER M 20 V2 4 RUN IN CRES 01:32:17 13,7
21 175 PUIG HERVE M 21 V2 5   01:32:47 13,6
22 51 COSTE ERIC M 22 V1 6   01:33:10 13,6
23 89 ALLEGRE THIERRY M 23 V2 6 M2AM 01:33:52 13,5
24 196 CHAPEL AURÉLIEN M 24 SE 11   01:34:03 13,5
25 68 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE F 1 V2 1 M2AM 01:34:10 13,4
26 34 LARGUIER JÉRÔME M 25 SE 12   01:34:21 13,4
27 207 MOINE SYLVAIN M 26 V2 7   01:34:24 13,4
28 158 ROIG LAURENT M 27 V1 7   01:34:33 13,4
29 121 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE M 28 V2 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:34:58 13,3
30 157 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN M 29 SE 13   01:35:20 13,3
31 173 PONTET THIERRY M 30 V1 8   01:37:07 13
32 131 GRANIER ERIC M 31 V2 9 GENERATION SED 01:37:11 13
33 70 GIL FRÉDÉRIC M 32 V2 10 PEROLS FOOTING 01:37:17 13
34 203 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN M 33 V2 11 PEROLS FOOTING 01:37:18 13
35 194 BARRAL GRÉGORY M 34 SE 14   01:37:28 13
36 41 CHAUVIN PATRICK M 35 V2 12   01:37:36 13
37 174 LEFEVRE LAURENT M 36 V1 9   01:37:57 12,9
38 39 JOUSSEN PATRICK M 37 V2 13   01:38:13 12,9
39 95 GRIGUER FLORENCE F 2 V1 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:38:59 12,8
40 87 DESTRIBATS GUY M 38 V2 14   01:39:01 12,8
41 139 BERTHIER LUDOVIC M 39 V1 10   01:39:15 12,8
42 162 DESMET BENJAMIN M 40 SE 15 VLM 01:39:47 12,7
43 117 AVRILLEAU JEAN-YVES M 41 V2 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:51 12,7
44 24 GEORGE MARIE-PAULE F 3 V2 2 ASAD AUBENAS 01:40:12 12,6
45 44 DIDELOT GREGORY M 42 V1 11   01:40:21 12,6
46 163 LAUZE ROMAIN M 43 SE 16   01:40:21 12,6
47 1 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL M 44 V1 12   01:40:31 12,6
48 110 PELLEGRINI FABIEN M 45 V1 13   01:41:38 12,5
49 66 ZABIOLLE ERIC M 46 V1 14 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:41:51 12,4
50 204 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO M 47 V1 15   01:42:11 12,4
51 74 JOUVAL LIONEL M 48 SE 17   01:42:19 12,4
52 165 JACQUES CAROLINE F 4 SE 1   01:42:37 12,3
53 145 ARJOL ERIC M 49 V1 16 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:42:50 12,3
54 53 REBOUL RACHEL F 5 V2 3   01:43:02 12,3
55 28 CARILLO LAURENT M 50 V1 17 JUVIGNAC 01:43:06 12,3
56 114 JANOT LAURENT M 51 SE 18   01:43:08 12,3
57 118 FRANCFORT LAURENT M 52 V2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:11 12,3
58 43 ALINGRIN STEPHANE M 53 SE 19   01:43:19 12,3
59 56 MOUGIN PHILIPPE M 54 V2 17   01:43:28 12,2
60 45 GUEZO PATRCIK M 55 V1 18   01:43:31 12,2
61 102 VALERY ODILE F 6 V1 2 RUN IN CRES 01:43:32 12,2
62 166 FAURE  LIONEL M 56 V1 19 VTT RUNING 01:43:58 12,2
63 25 ANDI GREFA FROILAN M 57 SE 20   01:44:03 12,2
64 168 LATAILLADE PHILIPPE M 58 V1 20   01:44:11 12,2
65 119 HEMON YANNICK M 59 V1 template joomlatemplate joomla gratuit